Đại lý King Instruments / RHFS Vietnam,Lưu lượng kế (0-40gpm) 7205022123W King Instruments / RHFS,King Instruments / RHFS Vietnam,7205022123W King Instruments / RHFS,Lưu lượng kế (0-40gpm) 7205022123W,Flowmeter (0-40gpm): 7205022123W,7205023131W KING INSTRUMENTS | ACRYLIC TUBE ROTAMETERS

Distributor of King Instrument Company Flow Meters - Ocala, FL

Đại lý King Instruments / RHFS Vietnam,Lưu lượng kế (0-40gpm) 7205022123W King Instruments / RHFS

7205023131W KING INSTRUMENTS | ACRYLIC TUBE ROTAMETERS​

 

Tài liệu

Thông tin sản phẩm

Thủ công

Bảng dữliệu

Mục lục

 

thông số kỹ thuật

Nhóm sản phẩm

Máy đo thông số mục đích chung bằng acrylic trong suốt

nhà chế tạo

nhạc cụ vua

Số bộ phận của nhà sản xuất

7205023131W

Loại hình

thông số

Hàm số

Màn hình

Cấu hình

Núi trong dòng

Phương tiện truyền thông

Nước uống

Van nước

Không

Vật chất

Acrylic

Vật liệu kết nối

Thau

vật liệu nổi

Thép không gỉ

Kích thước danh nghĩa

2"

kết nối

FPT

Con dấu

viton®

Trọng lượng (lb)

5.000

Chiều dài tỷ lệ (mm)

127

Lưu lượng tối đa (gpm)

60.000

Áp suất tối đa (psi)

150

Nhiệt độ tối đa (°F)

130

 

THẢM KHẢO LIST CODE VÀ LIỆN HỆ ĐẶT HÀNG PHÍA DƯỚI 

 

100% China/ Filand Origin

ABB Vietnam

Model: : ACS550-01-038A-4
Frequency converter

100% China/ Filand Origin

ABB Vietnam

Control panel ( English Version )

100% EU/US
Origin

AccuWeb Vietnam

CTL 1000-02
AccuWeb Micro1000

100% USA Origin

Allen Bradley
Vietnam

Model: 700-fsm4uu18
HIGH PERFORMANCE TIMING RELAY

100% USA Origin

Allen Bradley
Vietnam

Model: 1492-CH1746-13
Conversion Mounting Assembly, 13 Slot

100% USA Origin

Allen Bradley
Vietnam

Model: 5069-OW16
Module

100% USA Origin

Allen Bradley
Vietnam

Model: 5069-OF4
Module

100% USA Origin

Allen Bradley
Vietnam

Model: 5069-SERIAL
Module

100% Japan Origin

Anritsu Vietnam

Model: HD-1100E
Thermometer

100% Japan Origin

Anritsu Vietnam

Model: U-111E-01-D0-1-TC1-ANP
Probe

100% US/EU Origin

Barksdale Vietnam

T96201-BB3SS-T4W48-S1120
0406U249
Pressure Switch Sensing

100% EU Origin

Baumer Vietnam

Code: 11059640
Description: ITD 70 A 4 Y 7 1024 H NI H2SK12 S 60
Incremental encoders

100% USA Origin

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Model: 9200-01-01-10-00
Two-Wire Velocity Seismoprobe Transducer

100% USA Origin

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Model: 330130-080-01-00
3300 XL Standard Extension Cable
Note: (330180-080-01-00 incorrect), confirm code đúng trước khi đặt hàng

100% USA Origin

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Model: 330104-00-06-10-02-00
3300 XL 8mm Proximity Probes

100% USA Origin

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Model: 330180-90-00
Proximitor Sensor

100% EU
Origin

Bticino/IME Vietnam

RQ72M 200A DC Shunt 50mV
Ammeter/ Analog Meter

100% EU
Origin

Bticino/IME Vietnam

RQ72M 100A DC Shunt 50mV
Ammeter/ Analog Meter

100% EU
Origin

Bticino/IME Vietnam

RQ72M 75V DC
Ammeter/ Analog Meter

100% EU
Origin

Bticino/IME Vietnam

RQ72E 500V AC
Voltmeter/ Analog Meter

100% EU
Origin

Bucher Vietnam

QXV22-005R
QXV Internal Gear Pump

100% EU Origin

Buhler Vietnam

Code: 41111000
Description: Moisture detector with cable

100% EU Origin

Buhler Vietnam

Code: 4150399
 Description: Sample Gas Filter

100% EU Origin

Burkert Vietnam

00268637
motor globe valve - controlled position
3280-HM-03,0FFVANM82-024DC08-10-0I-00-00

100% Taiwan Origin

Conch Vietnam

Code: SS-425DA
Relay

100% USA
Origin

Dixell
Vietnam

Model : IC208CX-11100 + BUZ +RTC
Controller

100% US/ EU
Origin

Enerpac Vietnam

P-802
 Lightweight Hydraulic Hand Pump

100% US/ EU
Origin

Enerpac Vietnam

E-494
 Manual Torque Multiplier

100% Korea Origin

EPC Korea Vietnam

Model: ACxxxV/5A/6STEPS
Automatic Power Factor Relay (APFR)
Please confirm PT secondary voltage before order

100% Germany Origin

Euchner Vietnam

Article: CTM-LBI-BR-U-AZ-SA-161638
Order no.: 161638
 Safety switch sensing

100% Germany Origin

Euchner Vietnam

Article: A-B-A1-A1-161642
Order no.: 161642
 Actuator

100% Germany Origin

Euchner Vietnam

Article: C-M12F08-08X025PU05,0-MA-115112
Order no.: 115112
 Connecting cable

100% Germany Origin

Euchner Vietnam

Article: C-M12M08-08X025PV02,0-M12F08-123431
Order no.: 123431
 Connecting cable

100% Germany Origin

Euchner Vietnam

Article: ESM-BA201
 Order no.: 085610
 Safety relay

100% EU
Origin

Fluke Vietnam

1623-2 Kit
4325170
Earth Ground Tester Kit
Set contains EI-162X and
EI-162AC

100% Italy Origin

Gefran Vietnam

F026437
40B-96-5-10-RR-R0-0-0-1
Gefran Digital Panel Meters, 40B96 Series

100% Italy Origin

Gefran Vietnam

F027580
40B-96-5-10-RR-R0-0-0-1-S13
Gefran Digital Panel Meters, 40B96 Series

100% Italy Origin

Gefran Vietnam

WPP-A-A-0300-N 0000X000X00X0XX
F305501 (replace for MK4 type)
LINEAR POSITION TRANSDUCER

100% Italy Origin

Gefran Vietnam

WPP-A-A-0500-N 0000X000X00X0XX
F305557 (replace for MK4 type)
LINEAR POSITION TRANSDUCER

100% USA
Origin

GF
Vietnam

Replaced by : 3-2850-61 + 3-9900-1P + 3-9900.398-1 + 3-9900.393
Transmitter (3-8850-3P)
Note : recheck code khi order

100% USA
Origin

GF
Vietnam

Model: 3-2822-1
Conductivity/Resistivity Electrode

100% USA
Origin

GF
Vietnam

Model : 3-9900-1P
P/N : 159001695
 Transmitter

100% USA
Origin

GF
Vietnam

Model: 3-9900.394
P/N: 159001699
 Module

100% USA
Origin

GF
Vietnam

Model: 3-2822-1
Conductivity/Resistivity Electrode

100% EU
Origin

Hydac Vietnam

3047174
HYDAC SB330-20A1/112U-330A
Bladder Accumulator

100% EU Origin

IFM Vietnam

Code: VTV122
Description: Vibration transmitter

100% EU Origin

IFM Vietnam

Code: EVC004
Description: Connecting cable with socket

100% UK Origin

IMO Vietnam

Code: ISOCON-6
SIGNAL CONVERTER

100% Japan Origin

ITOH DENKI Vietnam

Model: PM500FP-15-420-D-024
Power moller
- 50mm diameter steel pipe
 - Nominal speed; 15m/min
- Tube length;420mm
- Motor cable; 300mm
- 24V DC operated
- w/ Mounting bracket;
HEX NUT M1 2 X 1 . 2 5 (2 PCS) & NO.P - 0B1( 2 PCS.)

100% Japan Origin

ITOH DENKI Vietnam

Model: CB-016N6
Driver Card
 - NPN signal
- (1) Power connector
- (1) Control connector

100% United Kingdom Origin

Kinetrol Vietnam

074-040EL1000
07 EL POSITIONER CCW WITH ANGLE

100% United Kingdom Origin

Kinetrol Vietnam

SP942
RETRANSMIT SERVO VALVE ASSEMBLY FOR EL POSITIONER

100% Germany Origin

Kuhse Vietnam

Art-No: 2W142UU000
KUW NU 142 Voltage monitor
Mains undervoltage 230/400V

 Note :
 - The Article Number 2W112UU000 is not existing. Kindly check if
you really require the KUW NU 142. Thank you.
- Recheck delivery time before order

100% EU Origin

Lapp Group/ Lapp Kabel Vietnam

Art. No.: 1135218
CLASSIC 110 CY 18G1
Cable
NOTE: your enquiry does not indicate an exact type for this position. The number given is not a Lapp article number and the control cable is a very very general designation.
Therefore we have offered the same cable as in Pos 2. Plz recheck before order.

100% EU Origin

Lapp Group/ Lapp Kabel Vietnam

Art. No.: 1135304
CLASSIC 110 CY 4G1,5
Cable

100% Japan Origin

Meidensha Vietnam

Model: VT240S-4P0HA04-000Y000
STO Function, Latest LCD OP
 Inverter ( repalce for VT240S-4P0HA02)

100% Japan Origin

Miki PulleyVietnam

Model: OPC-1622
Replaced model: OPC-1622N (127794400)
Controller

100% Japan Origin

Miki PulleyVietnam

Model: OPC-1622N-S4 (127769500)
Sensor

100% Japan Origin

Miki PulleyVietnam

Model: OPC-1622N-S4-2M (127770800)
Cable

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: IMC-21A-S-SC
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: IMC-21A-M-SC
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: CBL-M25M9X2-50
Cable/CBL-M25M9x2-50

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: DE-311
 1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 female, 110V or 230V

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-205A-M-SC
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-611
Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8+3G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: CM-600-4SSC
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: CM-600-4TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: SFP-1GLXLC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60°C

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP
Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: SFP-1FESLC-T
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 40Km, -40 to 85°C

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-510A-1GT2SFP
Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) and 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: SFP-1GZXLC
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseZX, LC connector, 80 km, 0 to 60°C

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: AWK-3131A-EU
Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, EU Band, -25°C to 60°C

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model:  MGate MB3480
4 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

100% USA Origin

MTS Sensor Vietnam

Code: RFM01350MD601C304311
Temposonics® R-Series flexible
Note: Recheck delivery before order

100% USA Origin

MTS Sensor Vietnam

Code: 280836
IND FLOATING MAGNET-HIGH GAP
Note: Recheck delivery before order

100% USA Origin

MTS Sensor Vietnam

Code: MT0162
 Sondermagnet Typ MT0162
Note: Recheck delivery before order

100% USA Origin

MTS Sensor Vietnam

Code:  D6150P0
 Extension Cables
Note: Recheck delivery before order

100% EU Origin

Multitek Vietnam

18245-001
Model: M100-AL1
220 VAC
Transducers

100% EU Origin

Multitek Vietnam

20938-002
Model: M100-VL1
Transducers

100% EU Origin

Multitek Vietnam

M200-V33U
Undervoltage monitor / Unterspannungswächter
106585-11-D
400VAC 3Ph.-3Ltr
3Ph.-3Ltr.; 400VAC

100% EU Origin

Multitek Vietnam

M100-AL1 Input 0-5A
Auxiliary 220V DC Output 4-20mA
Transducers

100% EU Origin

Multitek Vietnam

M100-WA4 110 VDC
Transducers

100% Germany
Origin

Phoenix Contact Vietnam

0311087
Test disconnect terminal block - URTK/S MOQ=50pcs=1 pack

100% China
Origin

Phoenix Contact Vietnam

3001501
Feed-through terminal block - UK 3 N MOQ=100pcs=1 pack

100% EU Origin

Pilz Vietnam

Code: 504222 Safety Sensor
Description:PSEN 1.1p-22/PSEN 1.1-20/8mm/ix1/ 1unit
Magnetic safety switch sensing

100% EU Origin

Pilz Vietnam

Code: 514120
Description: PSEN 1.1-20 / 1 actuator

100% EU Origin

Pilz Vietnam

Code: 401100
Description: PIT js2
PITjog manually operated control device

100% EU Origin

Pilz Vietnam

Code: 401200
 Description: PIT js holder

100% USA/ Japan Origin

Rainwise/ EKO Instruments Vietnam

Model: EKO MS-80
Item: 600813
EKO MS-80 Secondary Standard Thermopile Pyranometer
Made in Japan

100% USA/ Japan Origin

Rainwise/ EKO Instruments Vietnam

Model: EKO MS-80
Item: 600813
EKO MS-80 Secondary Standard Thermopile Pyranometer
Made in Japan

100% USA/ EU Origin

Rainwise/ Nielsen Kellerman Co. Vietnam

Model: PVmet 500 Series
Item: 800-0500
Weather Station

100% USA/ EU Origin

Rainwise/ Nielsen Kellerman Co. Vietnam

Model: 807-1020
 Back-of-Module Temp Sensor w/25' Cable

100% USA/ EU Origin

Rainwise/ Nielsen Kellerman Co. Vietnam

Modle: 500-0500
 Mounting Bracket for Universal Sensors & add on option for
PVMET 500

100% Germany Origin

Rotech/ Pepperl + Fuchs Vietnam

Model: TPFF25EMVAZ
TCR-Modul P+F NBN3-F25F-E8
 cover makrolon clear, base vestamid black
display "open + closed" position,
wiring diag. KPS23S7SM, without bracket

100% Germany Origin

Rotech/ Pepperl + Fuchs Vietnam

Model: HPPF2V3EMVAZ15
Proxi-box, P + F, NBB2-V3-E2
proxi-box Ø80 x 50, base vestamid black, cover macrolon clear display "open + closed" position, lift drive, lift max.15 mm, wiring diag. KPS23N4S, including bracket

100% China
Origin

Sailsors
Vietnam

Model: V6GP9S2G1E3B0W1S1S2
Range: ?
Transmitter

100% Japan Origin

Seibu Denki Vietnam

Model: SRJ-060/R23B-200
S/ # 121HDB075801-1
Actuator
Max. Trque: 600N.m
Power Supply: AC 230V /Single Phase/50Hz
Motor: 100W, Insuration Class B, Rated time: 15 minutes
Limit Switch: Contact Configuration: 1a1b
Trque Switch: Contact Configuration: 1a1b with Manual Operation handle
Terminal Code diagram
without Stem bush
Manufacturer: Seibu Electric & Machinery Co., Ltd., Japan
Remark: Without option.
Since the stem bush is not included in this offer, please procure at your side.

100% EU Origin

Sick Vietnam

Code: 1043783
Description: FX3-CPU000000
Safety system sensing

100% EU Origin

Sick Vietnam

Code: 1043700
Description: FX3-MPL000001
Plug connector

100% EU Origin

Sick Vietnam

Code: 1044125
Description: FX3-XTIO84002
Safety system sensing

100% EU Origin

Sick Vietnam

Code: 6034574
Description: DSL-8U04G02M025KM1
Plug connectors and cable

100% USA Origin

Sprague/ High Pressure Equipment Vietnam

Model: S-216-J-100
Reference: 77895-21
Sprague Pump

100% Japan Origin

Tamagawa - Seiki Vietnam

Model: TS5N3E12 Encoder
Synchro

100% China Origin

Tecsystem Vietnam

Part No: U.1CN0135
NT935 AD
 TEMP. MONITORING UNIT -ED16

100% EU
Origin

TR Electronic Vietnam

Code: CDV75M-00002
Description: CDV75M*8192/32768 PB 50ZB10N+FS
drawing number: 04-CDV75M-M0007
Step number 8192
Turns 32768
Standard EN 61508
Standard EN 62061 / EN ISI 13849
Increments 4096
Signals K1+K2+Neg
Signal level 5V
Supply voltage 11V - 27V
Degree of protection IP54

100% US Origin

United Electric Vietnam

Model: H100-706
Pressure Switch Sensing

100% Denmark
Origin

Vetec ApS Vietnam

Model: P4-P-ANI-485-R-AC
 Panel meters
 6 DIGIT, 14,2 MM HIGH
Input: Process
Analogue Output: 4-20mA
Alarm Outputs: 0
Data Interface: RS485 + Modbus ASCII
Digit Colour: RED
Powersupply: 95-265V AC
PANEL MOUNTING
Note: Item no. P1001/6-P-ANI-485-R-AC is replaced by P4-P-ANI-485-R-AC

100% Thailand Origin

Wisco/ Wisnu and Supak Vietnam

Model: PT95/4-20mA/220VAC
Potentiometer Transmitter (1 Output)

100% Thailand Origin

Wisco/ Wisnu and Supak Vietnam

Model: PT98
Potentiometer Transmitter (2 Output)
 PT98/4-20mA/4-20mA/220VAC

 

 

Liên hệ & Báo giá chi tiết:

Sale ANS Vietnam:

 

 

thuyho@ansgroup.asia

  Trực tiếp FaceBook

 Trực tiếp Zalo: 0783698645 

  Snapchat QR